Directory

Are you an ALLY?

Looking for an ALLY? Scroll through the individuals below listed alphabetically by College/Division or use the FIND function on your computer to find people by name, location, or keyword. Press CRTL & F on a PC or COMMAND F on a Mac.

AddRan College of Liberal Arts

Dave Aftandilian-    d.aftandilian@tcu.edu
Jeremy Albers-    j.albers@tcu.edu, History Department
Ariane Balizet-    a.balizet@tcu.edu, Reed Hall 321
Tim Ballingall-    t.ballingall@tcu.edu
Jodi Campbell-    j.campbell@tcu.edu
Rachel Chapman-    r.chapman@tcu.edu
Ashley Coles-    a.coles@tcu.edu, Scharbauer 2004H
David Colon-    david.colon@tcu.edu, Reed Hall, 414A
Mark Dennis-    m.dennis@tcu.edu, Beasley Hall 309
Brie Susan Diamond-    b.diamond@tcu.edu, Scharbauer 4207
Patricia Duncan-    p.duncan@tcu.edu, Department of Religion, Beasley 306
J. Sage Elwell-    sage.elwell@tcu.edu, Beasley Hall
Saffyre Falkenberg-    s.falkenberg@tcu.edu
Emily Farris-    e.farris@tcu.edu, Scharbauer Hall 2007
Theresa Gaul-    t.gaul@tcu.edu, Reed Hall
Kurk Gayle-   k.gayle@tcu.edu, ENFL/IEP Office, Rickel 244
Ann George-    a.george@tcu.edu
Mayra Guardiola-    mayra.guardiola@tcu.edu
Jason Helms-    jason.helms@tcu.edu, Reed 317c
Jack Hill-    j.hill@tcu.edu, Beasley Hall
Jackie Hoermann-    j.hoermann@tcu.edu, English Department, Reed 402
Charlotte Hogg-    c.hogg@tcu.edu, Reed 323 (English Department)
Ashley Hughes-    ashely.hughes@tcu.edu
Linda K. Hughes-    l.hughes@tcu.edu, Reed Hall
Sara Kelm-    s.kelm@tcu.edu
Todd Kerstetter-    t.kerstetter@tcu.edu, 326 Reed Hall
Nadia Lahutsky-    n.lahutsky@tcu.edu, Beasley 204, Religion Department
Alex Lemon-    a.r.lemon@tcu.edu, Reed Hall
Brad E. Lucas-    b.e.lucas2@tcu.edu
Stacie McCormick-    s.mccormick@tcu.edu, Reed Hall 414C
Celeste R. Menchaca-    c.menchaca@tcu.edu
Angela Moore-    a.k.moore@tcu.edu
Joddy Murray-    j.murray@tcu.edu
Claire Sanders-    c.sanders@tcu.edu, Reed Hall 134
Kathryn Sederberg-    k.sederberg@tcu.edu, Scharbauer 3204
Rebecca Sharpless-    r.sharpless@tcu.edu, Reed 329
Karen Steele-    k.steele@tcu.edu
Stacey Theisen-    s.theisen@tcu.edu
Robin Ann Wright-    r.wright@tcu.edu, Scharbauer Hall
Wilton S. Wright-    wilton.wright@tcu.edu, English Dept Reed 402
Kaleigh Wyrick-    kaleigh.wyrick@tcu.edu, Rees-Jones 217
Amina Zarrugh-    amina.zarrugh@tcu.edu

Bob Schieffer College of Communication

Richard Allen-    r.allen@tcu.edu, Moudy Building
Nancy A. Davis-    n.a.davis@tcu.edu, Moudy South 211
Jacqueline Lambiase-    j.lambiase@tcu.edu, Moudy Building South
Wendy Macias-    w.macias@tcu.edu, Moudy Building South
R. Colin Tait-    r.c.tait@tcu.edu

College of Education

Katie Beauleiu-    k.beauleiu@tcu.edu
Carrie Ann Finck-    carrie.finck@tcu.edu
Jennifer Fletcher-    j.l.fletcher@tcu.edu
Jill Gerloff-    jill.gerloff@tcu.edu
Christi Grudier-    christi.grudier@tcu.edu
Jordan MacAskill-    j.e.macaskill@tcu.edu
Karrabi Malin-    k.malin@tcu.edu
Cynthia Montes-    c.montes@tcu.edu
Jenny Moore-    jenny.moore@tcu.edu, Bailey 305
Steve Przymus-    s.przymus@tcu.edu, Palko 328
Alan Ramirez-    alan.ramirez@tcu.edu
Elizabeth Rosales-    e.rosales@tcu.edu
Alexandra Terzo-    a.n.terzo@tcu.edu
Frank Thomas-    f.thomas@tcu.edu, Bailey 306
EJ Vernon-    e.j.vernon@tcu.edu

College of Fine Arts

Stephanie Bailey-    s.bailey2@tcu.edu, interior design, design and fashion
Martin Blessinger-    m.blessinger@tcu.edu, Jarvis 313
Stuart Cheney-    s.cheney@tcu.edu
Carrie Conditt-    c.conditt@tcu.edu
Susan Douglas Roberts-    s.douglas.roberts@tcu.edu, Erma Lowe Hall 212
Jennifer Engler-    j.engler@tcu.edu
Roma Flowers-    r.a.flowers@tcu.edu, Erma Lowe Hall (Dance Bldg.)
Sally Fortenberry-    s.fortenberry@tcu.edu
Jessica Fripp-    j.fripp@tcu.edu, 223 North Moudy
Adam Fung-    adam.fung@tcu.edu, Moudy North 206
Courtney Hendrix-    c.e.hendrix@tcu.edu
Nina Martin-    nina.martin@tcu.edu, 220 Erma Lowe Hall (dance building)
Adam McKinney-    adam.mckinney@tcu.edu
Kristen Queen-    k.queen@tcu.edu, Jarvis Hall, Room 300A
Donna Smolik-    d.smolik@tcu.edu
Amy Stewart-    a.b.stewart@tcu.edu
Jessica Zeller-    j.zeller@tcu.edu, Erma Lowe Hall, Room 221

College of Science & Engineering

Victoria Bennett-    v.bennett@tcu.edu
Matt Hale-    m.c.hale@tcu.edu, Biology department
Phil Hartman-    p.hartman@tcu.edu
Mike Harville-    m.harville@tcu.edu
Emily Herzig-    e.herzig@tcu.edu
Christopher Holland-    c.holland@tcu.edu
Marlo Jeffries-    m.jeffries@tcu.edu, WIN 521
Becky Johnson-    becky.johnson@tcu.edu
Clark Jones-    c.jones2@tcu.edu, Sid Rich 317
Dennis Ledis-    d.ledis@tcu.edu, Tucker Technology Center, Office 306
Rhiannon Mayne-    r.g.mayne@tcu.edu, Mezzanine floor in Sid Richardson (M16)
Tamie Morgan-    tamie.morgan@tcu.edu, 2950 W. Bowie Fort Worth, Tx 76119
Allison Owen-    a.owen@tcu.edu, Tucker Technology
Ken Richardson-    k.richardson@tcu.edu
Dick Rinewalt-    d.rinewalt@tcu.edu
Michael Slattery-    m.slattery@tcu.edu
Drew Tomlin-    d.tomlin@tcu.edu, Tucker Technology Center 312

Harris College of Nursing & Health Sciences

Nada Elias-Lambert-    n.eliaslambert@tcu.edu, Social Work Department, Bass Building 2nd floor
Amanda Duvall-    a.k.duvall@tcu.edu, Bass 2125
Phil Esposito-    p.esposito@tcu.edu, Rickel Building
Melissa Garza-    m.m.garza@tcu.edu
Lynn Jackson-    Lynn.Jackson@tcu.edu, Bass 2127
Jennifer Martin-    j.l.martin3@tcu.edu, Social Work Department, 2133 Bass
Tee Tyler-    t.tyler@tcu.edu

Neeley School of Business

Danyelle Ackall-    d.ackall@tcu.edu, Rogers 161A
Tyson Browning-    t.browning@tcu.edu
Brad Harris-    brad.harris@tcu.edu
Lynn Muller-    l.muller@tcu.edu
Mark Muller-    m.muller@tcu.edu
Lin Nelson-    lin.nelson@tcu.edu
Ray Pfeiffer-    r.pfeiffer@tcu.edu
Hettie Richardson-    h.richardson@tcu.edu
Abbie Shipp-    a.shipp@tcu.edu, 368 Dan Rogers Hall
Gregory Stephens-    g.stephens@tcu.edu
Jeff Waite-    j.waite@tcu.edu
Mary Waller-    m.waller@tcu.edu, TOC-A 202
Patricia Walters-    p.walters1@tcu.edu
Eric Yorkston-    e.yorkston@tcu.edu

Other Departments

Christian Briones-    cbriones2@tcu.edu, Facility Services, 2901 Sandage Ave
Leah Carnahan-    l.carnahan@tcu.edu, Title IX, Jarvis 124
Ashley Edwards-    ashley.edwards@tcu.edu, Center for Academic Services, Sadler Hall
Justine Grace-    j.grace@tcu.edu, John V. Roach Honors College, Scharbauer Hall 1016
Lynn Irving Herrera-     lynn.herrera@tcu.edu, John V. Roach Honors College, Scharbauer 1016G
Mariam MacGregor-     mariam.macgregor@tcu.edu, Human Resources
Kerrie Meister-    k.l.conover@tcu.edu, Koehler Center for Teaching Excellence
Cameron Navarro-    c.navarro@tcu.edu, Brite Divinity, Harrison 101
Lauren Nixon-    l.e.nixon@tcu.edu, Chancellor’s Office, Sadler Hall
Joanna Schmidt-    joanna.shmidt@tcu.edu, Koehler Center for Teaching Excellence
Brooke Shuman-    b.shuman@tcu.edu, Alumni Relations
David Stein-    david.stein@tcu.edu, Admissions, Mary Wright Admission Center 126
Daniel Terry-    d.terry@tcu.edu, ePortfolio, Rees-Jones Hall
Nino Testa-    n.testa@tcu.edu, Women & Gender Studies, 218 Rees-Jones Hall
Wendy Williams-    w.s.williams@tcu.edu, Honors College, Scharbauer Hall 3018C

Student Affairs
Rickel Building

Yvonne Giovanis-    y.giovanis@tcu.edu
Brad Stewart-    b.stewart@tcu.edu

Jarvis Hall

Roxana Aguirre-    r.aguirre@tcu.edu, Jarvis Hall 220
Todd Boling-    t.boling@tcu.edu, The Office of Religious & Spiritual Life
April Brown-    a.e.brown3@tcu.edu
Timeka Gordon-    timeka.gordon@tcu.edu, Jarvis Hall Suite 205
Jamartae Jackson-    j.j.jackson@tcu.edu
Mark Kamimura-Jimenez-    m.kamimura@tcu.edu, Jarvis Hall 218
Angela Kaufman-    a.kaufman@tcu.edu, RSL Offices in Jarvis Hall
Brit Luby-    b.luby@tcu.edu
Jill Whitfield-    j.whitfield@tcu.edu, Jarvis Hall Office or Moudy South 2nd Floor Ad Lab Office

Samuelson Ground Floor

Alex Auerbach-    a.auerbach@tcu.edu, CMHC
Bianca Newton-    b.a.newton@tcu.edu, Samuelson 007 (Garden Level)
Amanda Swartz-    a.swartz@tcu.edu, Counseling and Mental Health Center
Linda Wolszon-    l.wolszon@tcu.edu, Counseling & Mental Health Center

Brown-Lupton University Union

Vanessa Roberts Bryan-    v.r.bryan@tcu.edu
Rosangela Boyd-    r.boyd@tcu.edu
Keri Cyr-    k.n.cyr@tcu.edu, Brown-Lupton University Union, 2nd Floor
Philip Dodd-    philip.dodd@tcu.edu, Student Development Services – BLUU
Chuck Dunning-    c.dunning@tcu.edu, BLUU 2003
Eric Ekwueme-    eric.ekwueme@tcu.edu
Barbara Brown Herman-    b.herman@tcu.edu, Student Development Services, 2nd Floor
Kay Higgins-    k.higgins@tcu.edu, Brown-Lupton University Union, 2nd Floor
Lindsay Knight-    lindsay.knight@tcu.edu, Student Development Services
Trung Nguyen-    trung.nguyen@tcu.edu, Student Development Services, BLUU 2003
Ebony Rose-    e.rose@tcu.edu, BLUU 2003
Laura Shaw-    laura.shaw@tcu.edu, BLUU, 2nd Floor

Sherley Hall

Mary Ruth Jones-  m.r.jones@tcu.edu, Housing & Residence Life, Sherley Front Desk